- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
4,469 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)

$620,000
$650,000
4.6%4750 S Raeburn Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45223
Listed by Relocation Planners

$577,613
$550,000
5.0%1716 E Mcmillan St, Cincinnati, OH 45206
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$545,000
$595,000
8.4%1501 E McMillan Street, Cincinnati, OH 45206
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$450,000
$399,000
12.8%3630 Ravenwood Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213
Listed by Keller Williams Advisors

$519,500
$519,500
5018 Stewart Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$1,000,000
$1,000,000
2750 Lower Grandin Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45208
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$560,000
$574,900
2.6%2735 Silverleaf Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212
Listed by OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

$600,000
$600,000
508 Tusculum Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45226
Listed by Comey & Shepherd

$415,000
$389,900
6.4%3616 Parkline Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45208
Listed by eXp Realty

$429,000
$419,000
2.4%6420 Copperleaf Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

$975,000
$875,000
11.4%3007 Paxton Knoll Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45208
Listed by Keller Williams Advisors

$440,000
$429,000
2.6%2925 Utopia Pl, Cincinnati, OH 45208
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$400,000
$375,000
6.7%7041 Palmetto St, Cincinnati, OH 45227
Listed by Keller Williams Advisors

$890,000
$945,000
5.8%2274 Pointe Pl, Cincinnati, OH 45244
Listed by Huff Realty

$755,000
$755,000
899 Riverview Pl, Cincinnati, OH 45202
Listed by Comey & Shepherd

$695,000
$660,000
5.3%1122 Beverly Hill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45208
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$540,000
$550,000
1.8%416 Torrence Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45202
Listed by Sibcy Cline, Inc.

$439,900
$439,900
2337 Kenton St, Cincinnati, OH 45206
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$401,000
$425,000
5.6%1331 Vine St #4, Cincinnati, OH 45202
Listed by eXp Realty

$401,000
$425,000
5.6%1331 Vine Street #4, Cincinnati, OH 45202
Listed by eXp Realty

$1,629,000
$1,625,000
0.2%2920 Three Oaks Ln #Lt 25, Cincinnati, OH 45209
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$402,000
$395,000
1.8%3102 Kinmont St, Cincinnati, OH 45208
Listed by Cutler Real Estate

$473,500
$459,900
3.0%518 Missouri Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45226
Listed by Sibcy Cline, Inc.

$2,325,000
$1,899,999
22.4%2545 S Rookwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45208
Listed by Sibcy Cline, Inc.

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 187
Ben Wourms

Edit your Custom Page in the Rich Text Editor.