+1(513) 822-3764 ben@dreamx.homes
DreamX.Homes Team With Glasshouse Realty Group In Cincinnati Glasshouse Realty Group Logo
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Homes for sale
    2. Home buyer guide
    3. Featured listings
    4. Price reduced listings
    5. Open houses
    6. New construction
  • Rent
    1. Apartments for rent
    2. Homes for rent
    3. All rental listings
    4. Affordability calculator
  • Sell
    1. Seller's guide
    2. See your options
    3. See your home's SmartValue
    4. Sold listings
  • Home Loans
    1. Get preapproved
    2. Affordability calculator
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • About
    1. Meet the DreamX.Homes Team
    2. Reviews
    3. Social feed
    4. Contact
  • Blog
  • Resources
    1. Seller resources
    2. Buyer resources
    3. Price trends & snapshots
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
City: Cincinnati, OH
Price: $400K+
Property Type: Single Family Home, Condo, Townhouse
Map
4,501 Sold Properties

4,501 Sold Properties

Market Insights
4750 S Raeburn Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45223
1/53

$620,000

$650,000

4.6%
4 Beds4 Baths4,586 SqFt

4750 S Raeburn Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45223

Listed by Relocation Planners

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
1716 E Mcmillan St, Cincinnati, OH 45206
1/51

$577,613

$550,000

5.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,147 SqFt

1716 E Mcmillan St, Cincinnati, OH 45206

Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
1501 E McMillan Street, Cincinnati, OH 45206
1/53

$545,000

$595,000

8.4%
5 Beds4 Baths7,171 SqFt

1501 E McMillan Street, Cincinnati, OH 45206

Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

Dayton MLS (DTON)
2846 Markbreit Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45209
1/42

$485,000

$445,000

9.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,419 SqFt

2846 Markbreit Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45209

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
3506 Bayard Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45208
1/44

$1,300,000

$1,100,000

18.2%
3 Beds4 Baths2,979 SqFt

3506 Bayard Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45208

Listed by Sibcy Cline, Inc.

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
1325 Republic St #C, Cincinnati, OH 45202
1/64

$850,000

$850,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,436 SqFt

1325 Republic St #C, Cincinnati, OH 45202

Listed by Sibcy Cline, Inc.

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
2930 Three Oaks Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45209
1/50

$1,399,000

$1,399,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,047 Sqft Lot

2930 Three Oaks Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45209

Listed by Sibcy Cline, Inc.

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
531 Hoge St, Cincinnati, OH 45226
1/38

$435,000

$419,900

3.6%
2 Beds3 Baths1,680 SqFt

531 Hoge St, Cincinnati, OH 45226

Listed by eXp Realty

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
2832 Linwood Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45208
1/39

$524,900

$524,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,744 SqFt

2832 Linwood Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45208

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
1464 Riverside Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45202
1/59

$925,000

$935,000

1.1%
3 Beds4 Baths3,076 SqFt

1464 Riverside Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45202

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
860 Buena Vista Pl, Cincinnati, OH 45206
1/40

$555,000

$579,000

4.1%
5 Beds4 Baths3,123 SqFt

860 Buena Vista Pl, Cincinnati, OH 45206

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
411 Plum St #302, Cincinnati, OH 45202
1/43

$555,000

$575,000

3.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,357 SqFt

411 Plum St #302, Cincinnati, OH 45202

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
2338 Kenton St, Cincinnati, OH 45206
1/64

$400,000

$400,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,090 SqFt

2338 Kenton St, Cincinnati, OH 45206

Listed by Comey & Shepherd

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
6637 Wyndwatch Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230
1/69

$655,000

$650,000

0.8%
3 Beds3 Baths3,291 SqFt

6637 Wyndwatch Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

Listed by Comey & Shepherd

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
3509 Biddle St, Cincinnati, OH 45220
1/97

$930,000

$899,000

3.4%
5 Beds6 Baths5,605 SqFt

3509 Biddle St, Cincinnati, OH 45220

Listed by Comey & Shepherd

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
2831 Losantiville Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213
1/72

$485,000

$415,000

16.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,737 SqFt

2831 Losantiville Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213

Listed by Comey & Shepherd

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
2993 Linwood Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45208
1/65

$441,400

$449,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,088 SqFt

2993 Linwood Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45208

Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
2717 Johnstone Pl, Cincinnati, OH 45206
1/79

$650,000

$899,000

27.7%
6 Beds4 Baths5,726 SqFt

2717 Johnstone Pl, Cincinnati, OH 45206

Listed by Sibcy Cline, Inc.

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
943 Weninger Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45203
1/38

$440,000

$509,900

13.7%
2 Beds3 Baths1,609 SqFt

943 Weninger Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45203

Listed by Huff Realty

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
5309 Owasco St, Cincinnati, OH 45227
1/32

$590,000

$599,900

1.7%
4 Beds4 Baths2,828 SqFt

5309 Owasco St, Cincinnati, OH 45227

Listed by Keller Williams Advisors

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
3918 Feemster St, Cincinnati, OH 45226
1/74

$815,000

$850,000

4.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,548 SqFt

3918 Feemster St, Cincinnati, OH 45226

Listed by eXp Realty

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
1743 Hanfield St, Cincinnati, OH 45223
1/50

$456,000

$459,000

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,261 SqFt

1743 Hanfield St, Cincinnati, OH 45223

Listed by Cutler Real Estate

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
4006 Taylor Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45209
1/14

$410,000

$475,000

13.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,493 SqFt

4006 Taylor Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45209

Listed by Michael P. Kelly Realty

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
4982 Bell Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45242
1/34

$419,000

$424,900

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,539 SqFt

4982 Bell Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45242

Listed by Renovated Realty, LLC

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 188

explore listings in Cincinnati

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
DreamX.Homes Real Estate Team Logo
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Seller's guide
      2. See your options
      3. See your home's SmartValue
      4. Sold listings
      Blog
    • Buy
      1. Homes for sale
      2. Home buyer guide
      3. Featured listings
      4. Price reduced listings
      5. Open houses
      6. New construction
      Home Loans
      1. Get preapproved
      2. Affordability calculator
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      Resources
      1. Seller resources
      2. Buyer resources
      3. Price trends & snapshots
    • Rent
      1. Apartments for rent
      2. Homes for rent
      3. All rental listings
      4. Affordability calculator
      About
      1. Meet the DreamX.Homes Team
      2. Reviews
      3. Social feed
      4. Contact
DreamX.Homes
Benjamin Wourms

+1(513) 822-3764 ben@dreamx.homes

3825 Edwards Rd, Cincinnati, OH, 45209, USA
Proudly Serving Cincinnati, Dayton, and Springfield - Explore Our Most Popular Listings. Experience the Clear Difference with the DreamX.Homes Team & Glasshouse Realty Group.

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.